ZNAMYA TRUDA vs BALTIKA-BFU KALININGRAD
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-05-12 08:00
Znamya Truda vs Rodina-m
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-05-12 10:00
Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad vs Luki-Energiya
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2024-04-28
1
1
Half time result1 1
(26') Kapanzhi Sergey
Mokaev Islam (45')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-07-29
1
1
Half time result1 0
(32') Dzhioev Arsen
Unknown (89')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2022-06-05
1
3
Half time result0 2
Radchenko Maksim (6')
Urkhov Roman (17')
(69') Kopylov Sergey
Vazitdinov Rustam (84')
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 2 Relegation Group 2021/2022 2022-04-30
0
1
Half time result0 0
Petukhov Aleksandr (23')
Frolov Yaroslav (67')
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 2 Relegation Group 2021/2022
Summary match factsAll team matches 4Znamya Truda wins 1Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad wins 1Draw matches 2
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-05-05 Luki-Energiya 1 1 Znamya Truda +
Half time result0 1
Barinov Mikhail (38')
(48') Spodarets Danil
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-28 Znamya Truda 1 1 Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad +
Half time result1 1
(26') Kapanzhi Sergey
Mokaev Islam (45')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-21 Znamya Truda 2 1 FC Tver +
Half time result2 1
Ivankov Mikhail (17')
(27') Barinov Mikhail
(45') Kazimir Mikhail
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-13 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 0 2 Znamya Truda +
Half time result0 2
Kazimir Mikhail (32')
Timofeev Daniil (42')
(79') Nadolsky Artem
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-06 Znamya Truda 0 5 Torpedo Vladimir +
Half time result0 1
Unknown (45')
Yanushkovskiy Roman (50')
(66') Parkhomenko Andrey
Sorokin Sergey (67')
Frolov Stepan (81')
Potapov Egor (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-11-12 Znamya Truda 0 0 Luki-Energiya +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-11-05 Zenit II 2 2 Znamya Truda +
Half time result1 1
(5') Bugaenko Igor
Dzhioev Arsen (12')
(49') Kasimov Artem
Dzhioev Arsen (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-29 Znamya Truda 0 1 Irkutsk +
Half time result0 0
Bondarenko Arkadi (54')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-25 Dinamo Kirov 3 1 Znamya Truda +
Half time result1 0
(25') Yurchenko Ilya
(54') Maltsev Ruslan
Dzhioev Arsen (69')
(87') Nagovitsin Daniil
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-22 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 2 2 Znamya Truda +
Half time result0 1
Malaniya Diyego (43')
Burdykin Nikita (52')
(65') Nadolsky Artem
(73') Lutashev Vladislav
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 Team form
DLLDDLWWDD
2024-05-05 Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad 4 1 FC Tver +
Half time result2 1
Dorofeev Nikita (9')
(19') Savitskiy Ivan
(21') Arbuzov Yaroslav
Frolov Vyacheslav (62')
(80') Cherkasov David
(90') Kochkanyan Sergey
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-28 Znamya Truda 1 1 Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad +
Half time result1 1
(26') Kapanzhi Sergey
Mokaev Islam (45')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-21 Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad 3 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II +
Half time result1 0
(42') Pryakhin Sergey
(75') Kamaev Nikolay
(90') Pryakhin Sergey
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-14 Torpedo Vladimir 1 4 Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad +
Half time result0 1
Tereshchuk Nikita (17')
Vshivkov Vadim (51')
(59') Unknown
Cherkasov David (68')
(88') Sorokin Sergey
Nikolaev Kirill (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-07 Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad 3 1 Dynamo St Petersburg +
Half time result0 1
Khadzhiev Roman (38')
(71') Mokin Mark
(81') Cherkasov David
(90') Mokin Mark
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-11-12 FC Tver 2 1 Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad +
Half time result2 1
(21') Yanchenko Vladislav
Abdulkhamidov Makhach (27')
(41') Khachatryan Maksim
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-11-05 Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad 4 1 Torpedo Moscow 2 +
Half time result1 1
Klimov Alexander (19')
(42') Vshivkov Vadim
(78') Umarov Ibrahim
(84') Umarov Ibrahim
(90') Abdulkhamidov Makhach
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-29 Rodina-m 1 0 Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad +
Half time result0 0
(48') Shavel Matvey
(86') Pichugin Maksim
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-22 Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad 0 0 Dinamo Kirov +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-15 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 3 2 Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad +
Half time result1 2
Gioev Alan (22')
(28') Rybalko Mikhail
Gasanbekov Osman (30')
(53') Belyakov Igor
(90') Timoshkin Sergey
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 Team form
LDLWLWWWDW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Znamya Truda wins
2
Number of Znamya Truda draws
5
Number of Znamya Truda loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1.1
Average conceded goals per match
1.6
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
5
Time without scored goal
52 min.
Time without conceded goal
42 min.
Number of Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad wins
5
Number of Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad draws
2
Number of Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad loses
3
Average scored goals per match
2.2
Average conceded goals per match
1.1
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
3
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
81 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics